Index of /horarios

 NameLast modifiedSizeDescription

 Parent Directory   -  
 1 - BUS PLUS 01 - BR..>2017-04-24 11:03 1.4M 
 1 - BUS PLUS 01 - BR..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 1 - BUS PLUS 02 - FA..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.0M 
 1 - BUS PLUS 03 - GU..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 1 - BUS PLUS 04 - Pテ..>2016-09-19 16:18 907K 
 1 - BUS PLUS 05 - GU..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 1 - FAFE - GUIMARテウ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 2 - GUIMARテウS - FAM..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.4M 
 2 - GUIMARテウS - FAM..>2016-09-19 16:18 2.3M 
 2 - GUIMARテウS - PEV..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 2 - GUIMARテウS - TAI..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 BARCELOS - MILHAZES ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.7M 
 BARCELOS - SILVEIROS..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.5M 
 BARCELOS - VIATODOS ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 BRAGA - JOANE - PEVI..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 BRAGA - JOANE - RIBA..>2016-11-09 12:08 1.5M 
 FAFE - AROSA - Pテ天O..>2016-09-19 16:18 2.2M 
 FAFE - FAFE (CIRCULA..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 FAFE - LUテ広HAS - RE..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 FAFE - PARDELHAS - C..>2016-09-19 16:18 894K 
 FAFE - Sテグ VICENTE ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 FAMALICテグ - BRAGA (..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 FAMALICテグ - ESMERIZ..>2017-02-07 12:51 498K 
 FAMALICテグ - LANDIM ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.1M 
 FAMALICテグ - OUTIZ -..>2016-12-22 17:07 449K 
 FAMALICテグ - PARADA ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.5M 
 FAMALICテグ - TROFA -..>2017-01-06 09:57 1.3M 
 FAMALICテグ - VERMOIM..>2016-09-19 16:18 636K 
 FAMALICテグ - VIATODO..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 FAMALICテグ - VILARIN..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 FAMALICテグ - VILARIN..>2016-12-22 17:07 487K 
 FAMALICテグ URB - (Ci..>2017-02-10 09:35 1.4M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - (Ci..>2017-02-10 09:35 1.1M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - ABA..>2017-02-16 10:06 566K 
 FAMALICテグ URB - ESM..>2017-02-16 10:07 634K 
 FAMALICテグ URB - GA..>2017-02-16 10:02 1.8M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - LAN..>2017-02-16 10:02 1.6M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - LEM..>2017-02-16 10:02 1.8M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - MAG..>2017-02-16 10:08 1.9M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - SEI..>2016-12-22 17:07 1.9M 
 FAMALICテグ URB - VAL..>2017-02-16 10:07 1.8M 
 GUIMARテウS - AZURテ窺..>2016-12-22 17:17 1.8M 
 GUIMARテウS - BRITO -..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.4M 
 GUIMARテウS - FAFE (V..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.8M 
 GUIMARテウS - FAFE - ..>2016-09-19 16:18 2.0M 
 GUIMARテウS - Pテ天OA ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.9M 
 GUIMARテウS - Pテ天OA ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 GUIMARテウS - Sテグ TO..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.9M 
 GUIMARテウS - Sテグ TO..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 GUIMARテウS - TAIPAS ..>2016-09-19 16:18 649K 
 GUIMARテウS - TAIPAS ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 GUIMARテウS - TAIPAS ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 GUIMARテウS e Pテ天OA ..>2016-10-19 16:09 903K 
 Pテ天OA DE LANHOSO - ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.6M 
 Pテ天OA DE VARZIM - V..>2016-09-19 16:18 552K 
 PEVIDテ窺 - TAIPAS - ..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.0M 
 SANTO TIRSO - LAMA -..>2016-10-10 12:23 504K 
 TROFA - ALVARELHOS -..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.1M 
 VILA DO CONDE - ARCO..>2016-09-19 16:18 970K 
 VILA DO CONDE - CAXI..>2016-09-19 16:18 415K 
 VILA DO CONDE - GUIL..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M 
 VILA DO CONDE - MAIA..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 VILA DO CONDE - PARA..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.3M 
 VILA DO CONDE - VILA..>2016-09-19 16:18 1.2M